•  

Resultate 2017

Datum

Ort

Kat./Wert.

Rang

Reiter

Pferd

9.2.17

Bülach

R/N 110

8.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

9.2.17

Bülach

R/N 115

4.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

12.2.17

Gossau

CC Cross

6.

Marlis Nölly

Conella

26.2.17

Erlen

J 115

11.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

26.2.17

Erlen

J 110

15.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

26.2.17

Erlen

J 110

2.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

26.2.17

Erlen

J 115

2.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

10.3.17

Oberriet

R/N 120

2.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

10.3.17

Oberriet

R/N 115

5.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

19.3.17

Cham

B/R 90

6.

Nicole Chaix

Fürstin

19.3.17

Cham

B/R 95

2.

Nicole Chaix

Fürstin

19.3.17

Cham

R/N 120

8.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

26.3.17

Buchs

B/R 95

3.

Karina Moser

Nanin

26.3.17

Buchs

B/R 95

4.

Karina Moser

Nanin

2.4.17

Eiken

R/N 100

2.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

8.4.17

Müntschemier

J115

2.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

8.4.17

Müntschemier

R 125

2.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

8.4.17

Müntschemier

R/N 130

11.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

9.4.17

Rüti

B/R 90

13.

Merel de Braaf

Fascine

9.4.17

Rüti

B/R 90

8.

Nicole Chaix

Fürstin

9.4.17

Rüti

B/R 90

14.

Merel de Braaf

Fascine

27.4.17

Bilten

R/N 100

5.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

27.4.17

Bilten

R/N 100

18.

Roger Kuriger

Vivendi

27.4.17

Bilten

R/N 105

7.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

28.4.17

Bilten

R/N 100

10.

Karina Moser

Noah du Mont

28.4.17

Bilten

R/N 105

10.

Karina Moser

Noah du Mont

30.4.17

Bilten

B90

12.

Merel de Braaf

Fascine

30.4.17

Dietikon

GA01

4.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

1.5.17

Porrentruy

B/R 90

3.

Nicole Chaix

Fürstin

1.5.17

Porrentruy

B/R 90

8.

Nicole Chaix

Fürstin

4.5.17

Hitzkirch

R/N 100

4.

Roger Kuriger

Vivendi

4.5.17

Hitzkirch

R/N 100

3.

Roger Kuriger

Vivendi

5.5.17

Arsizio ITA

Int 115

5.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

5.5.17

Arsizio ITA

Int 115

4.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

6.5.17

Arsizio ITA

Int 125

12.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

7.5.17

Arsizio ITA

Int 125

5.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

24.5.17

Wädenswil

R/N 110

11.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

24.5.17

Wädenswil

R/N 110

18.

André Keller

Carmen CE

25.5.17

Würenlos

R/N 100

1.

Roger Kuriger

Vivendi

25.5.17

Würenlos

R/N 105

3.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

26.5.17

Wädenswil

R/N 120

10.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

27.5.17

Würenlos

B/R 90

3.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

27.5.17

Würenlos

B/R 95

2.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

28.5.17

Oberstammheim

GA01/40

3.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

28.5.17

Oberstammheim

GA04/60

9.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

1.6.17

Zug

R/N 105

8.

Roger Kuriger

Vivendi

1.6.17

Zug

R/N 105

9.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

1.6.17

Zug

R/N 110

9.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

3.6.17

Fehraltorf

R105

19.

Martina Kuratli

Sissi

3.6.17

Fehraltorf

R105

18.

Martina Kuratli

Sissi

3.6.17

Saignelégier

J110

3.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

4.6.17

Saignelégier

J110

8.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

4.6.17

Zug

B95

10.

Merel de Braaf

Fascine

5.6.17

Saignelégier

J115

2.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

18.6.17

Elgg

R/N120

10.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

23.6.17

Schaffhausen

R/N 120

15.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

23.6.17

Schaffhausen

R/N 125

6.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

24.6.17

Grüningen

GA01/40

5.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

25.6.17

Lenzburg

B/R 95

12.

Annika Adamski

Caronne

1.7.17

Sargans

B70

3.

Thekla Goebel

La Finnya

2.7.17

Buchs

B/R 90

6.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

2.7.17

Buchs

B65

1.

Salome Abrecht

Vambola

2.7.17

Baar

Vierkampf Kat. A Team

1.

Léonie Chaix

2.7.17

Baar

Vierkampf Kat. A Team

1.

Dominic Chaix

2.7.17

Baar

Vierkampf Kat. B Einzel

1.

Dominic Chaix

2.7.17

Baar

Vierkampf Kat. B Einzel

2.

Léonie Chaix

2.7.17

Wil

B/R 90

8.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

2.7.17

Wil

B/R 95

5.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

7.7.17

Wädenswil

Ch 115

2.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

7.7.17

Wädenswil

Ch 115

3.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

7.7.17

Turbenthal

R110

19.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

7.7.17

Turbenthal

R110

4.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

7.7.17

Turbenthal

R110

18.

Roger Kuriger

Vivendi

8.7.17

Wädenswil

J120

1.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

8.7.17

Wädenswil

J125

1.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

8.7.17

Wädenswil

Ch 120

1.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

9.7.17

Wädenswil

J110

5.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

9.7.17

Wädenswil

J115

1.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

14.7.17

Maienfeld

R/N 105

14.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

14.7.17

Wädenswil

GA01/40

10.

Karina Moser

Nanin

15.7.17

Wädenswil

GA03/40

11.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

26.7.17

Schwyz

SP/CS

9.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

28.7.17

Schwyz

SP/CS

12.

Martina Oechslin

Nanin

29.7.17

Gossau

R/N 120

9.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

29.7.17

Gossau

R/N 125

6.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

29.7.17

Gossau

R/N 125

13.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

31.7.17

Gossau

R/N 120

5.

Dominic Chaxi

Ivaro

1.8.17

Gossau

R/N 105

19.

Martina Kuratli

Sissi

5.8.17

Galgenen

B95

7.

Merel de Braaf

Fascine

11.8.17

Sursee

R/N 115

12.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

11.8.17

Sursee

R/N 120

9.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

11.8.17

Sursee

R/N 120

1.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

11.8.17

Sursee

R/N 125

4.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

12.8.17

Zuoz

R/N 110

13.

André Keller

Carmen CE

13.8.17

Sursee

B90

11.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

13.8.17

Rüti

B85

17.

Annika Adamski

Caronne

20.8.17

Maienfeld

Hindernisfahren

4.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

26.8.17

Oberriet

SP/CS

1.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

26.8.17

Niederrohrdorf

R/N 110

3.

Roger Kuriger

GB Voltano

27.8.17

Niederrohrdorf

B/R 95

11.

Annika Adamski

Caronne

29.8.17

Humlikon

R 120

14.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

29.8.17

Humlikon

R 120

19.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

29.8.17

Humlikon

R 115

14.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

2.9.17

Maienfeld

R/N 100

5.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

2.9.17

Maienfeld

R/N 105

1.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

23.9.17

Aarau

CC SP

10.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

30.9.17

Winterthur

J115

1.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

6.10.17

Sins

R/N 100

4.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

7.10.17

Dielsdorf

B75

1.

Annika Adamski

Caronne

13.10.17

Chevenez

CSIU25JY 125

7.

Léonie Chaix

Quinta d'Auge

13.10.17

Chevenez

CSI Ch 110

3.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

14.10.17

Chevenez

CSI Ch 115

6.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

14.10.17

Chevenez

CSI Nations Cup

2.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

15.10.17

Chevenez

CSI Ch 115

7.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

15.10.17

Chevenez

CSI Ch 125

10.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

15.10.17

Buchs

SP/CS 2er-Equipe 95

3.

Martina Oechslin

Sissi

15.10.17

Buchs

SP/CS 2er-Equipe 95

3.

Monika Ulrich

Quinto