•  

Resultate 2019

Datum

Ort

Kat./Wert.

Rang

Reiter

Pferd

24.2.19

Erlen

J110

9.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

24.2.19

Erlen

J115

2.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

12.4.19

Rüti

R/N 110

2.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

12.4.19

Rüti

R/N 110

5.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

14.4.19

Rüti

R/N 120

11.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

25.4.19

Sins

R/N 100

10.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

28.4.19

Bilten

B/R90

11.

Marlies Nölly

Conella

28.4.19

Bilten

B/R90

20.

Karina Moser

Lasko

28.4.19

Bilten

B/R95

6.

Karina Moser

Lasko

28.4.19

Bilten

B/R95

12.

Marlies Nölly

Conella

28.4.19

Bilten

B/R95

17.

Marlies Nölly

Amanda vom Steig

28.4.18

Sins

B90

1.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

28.4.19

Sins

B95

3.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

4.5.19

Horn

R/N 120

3.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

4.5.19

Sempach

FM2/80

5.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

Cheyenne

4.5.19

Sempach

FM2/80

12.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

Cheyenne

11.5.19

Oberstammheim

GA04/60

2.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

18.5.19

Chevenez

J110

3.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

18.5.19

Chevenez

J115

3.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

18.5.19

Werdenberg

R/N 105

16.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

19.5.19

Chevenez

R/N 125

4.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

26.5.19

Oberriet

B/R 95

9.

Karina Moser

Lasko

31.5.19

Wädenswil

R/N 105

11.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

31.5.19

Wädenswil

R/N 105

15.

Karina Moser

Lasko

31.5.19

Wädenswil

R/N 105

6.

Karina Moser

Lasko

1.6.19

Wädenswil

B/R 90

2.

Ramona Husi

Saphir

1.6.19

Wädenswil

B/R 95

2.

Ramona Husi

Saphir

1.6.19

Wädenswil

B70

1.

Thekla Goebel

La Finnya

1.6.19

Wädenswil

B75

1.

Thekla Goebel

La Finnya

2.6.19

Wädenswil

R/N 125

11.

Léonie Chaix

Camena Bianca

2.6.19

Wädenswil

R 120

9.

Dominic Chaix

Valuas

6.6.19

Zug

R/N 105

4.

Karina Moser

Lasko

14.6.19

Galgenen

R/N 100

13.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

14.6.19

Galgenen

R/N 105

11.

Karina Moser

Lasko

23.6.19

Balzers

R/N 100

8.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

28.6.19

Maienfeld

R/N 100

17.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

6.7.19

Buchs

R/N 100

15.

Léonie Chaix

Asterix

12.7.19

Wädenswil

GA01/40

2.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

12.7.19

Wädenswil

GA04/60

3.

Saskia Ochsner

Wanja

20.7.19

Rüti

R/N 105

6.

Léonie Chaix

Asterix

20.7.19

Rüti

R/N 105

14.

Léonie Chaix

Asterix

20.7.19

Rüti

SP CS

6.

Karina Moser

Lasko

24.7.19

Schwyz

SP CS

2.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

25.7.19

Schwyz

R/N 115

13.

Léonie Chaix

Asterix

26.7.19

Schwyz

SP CS

5.

Karina Moser

Lasko

27.7.19

Schwyz

B/R 95

14.

Nadine Woolley

Gioia

27.7.19

Schwyz

B/R 95

17.

Karina Moser

Ambelina

28.7.19

Schwyz

R/N 100

5.

Karina Moser

Lasko

2.8.19

Aesch

R/N 100

4.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

3.8.19

Wädenswil

B/R 95

5.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

3.8.19

Wädenswil

B/R 95

1.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

10.8.19

Schüpfheim

Derby

4.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

11.8.19

Zuoz

R/N 105

16.

Léonie Chaix

Asterix

16.8.19

Birmensdorf

B70

15.

Thekla Goebel

La Finnya

16.8.19

Birmensdorf

B75

10.

Thekla Goebel

La Finnya

17.8.19

Sursee

B/R 95

6.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

17.8.19

Sursee

R/N 110

3.

Karina Moser

Lasko

22.8.19

Hüntwangen

R/N 125

17.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

23.8.19

Hüntwangen

R/N 110

19.

Léonie Chaix

Asterix

25.8.19

Diepoldsau

B/R 95

16.

Karina Moser

Ambelina

30.8.19

Bülach

R/N 100

1.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

30.8.19

Bülach

R/N 105

5.

Tatjana Ochsner

Contefina Flying

31.8.19

Bülach

R/N 120

18.

Dominic Chaix

Ivaro

1.9.19

Inwil

B75

1.

Stella Orus

Callens Lane

1.9.19

Bülach

B90

1.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

7.9.19

Bülach

R/N 100

13.

Bea Bisig

Rubin da Vinci

8.9.19

Maienfeld

B90

1.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

8.9.19

Maienfeld

B95

6.

Cornelia Auf der Maur

AS Shamaal

15.9.19

Mettmenstetten

B/R 95

15.

Ramona Husi

Saphir